The Company Clan Forums

Clan Forums
 
HomePortalGalleryCalendarFAQSearchRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Tiranic-lsg

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
=[C]=DocMacabebe
Professional Spam Whore


Number of posts : 5825
Age : 50
Location : Philippines Islands
Registration date : 2007-02-03

PostSubject: Tiranic-lsg   Sat Sep 06, 2008 11:03 am

the noob from Malta just had enuf of being OWNED by assault and blew his top! Laughing



Quote :
Current Info
Name: Tiranic-lsg
GUID: 865DB83BB1668D901073B42D9374B82F
IP: 213.217.210.49
MAC: 0030053CB6XX
Last seen: Sep 06, 2008 08:56:28

Current Bans: None

Previous Info
Other Name: Tiranic, Tiranic-LSG, [TRT]SD_B4_1LT=Anic, {HTO}_T=Tiranic
Other IPs: 213.217.210.49, 213.217.210.86, 213.217.211.121
Other MACs: 000039A48FXX, 0030053CB6XX

Linked Accounts
865DB83BB1668D901073B42D9374B82F
C5F8E2F7B7B33041BA5FE644DCE3F846

Violation History
[09.04.2008 14:07:17] |3446| VIOLATION (IGNORING QUERIES) #9013: Tiranic-lsg (slot #14) Ignoring MD5Tool Queries [865db83bb1668d901073b42d9374b82f(-) 213.217.210.49:3045]

[09.10.2007 06:17:29] |74301| VIOLATION (IGNORING QUERIES) #9013: {HTO}_T=Tiranic (slot #19) Ignoring MD5Tool Queries [865db83bb1668d901073b42d9374b82f(-) 213.217.211.121:1858]

[08.28.2007 15:06:50] {Plain_Text}|3383| VIOLATION (IGNORING QUERIES) #9013: {HTO}_T=Tiranic (slot #15) Ignoring MD5Tool Queries [865db83bb1668d901073b42d9374b82f(-) 213.217.211.121:1529]

[09.03.2006 12:26:10] |1105| VIOLATION (IGNORING QUERIES) #9003: [TRT]SD_B4_1LT=Anic (slot #12) Losing Key Packets [865db83bb1668d901073b42d9374b82f(-) 213.217.210.86:1855]


Information copyright 2008 Anticheat Incorporated and Rifle[Hazard]. All Rights Reserved.
Visit the America's Army Account History page for more great tools.

_________________



PrivateLick wrote:
For the loveable and biggest sweetheart on the forums. For Doc...xoxox












Back to top Go down
http://www.thecompanyclan.editboard.com
=[C]=Goldmagic



Number of posts : 1195
Location : London
Registration date : 2008-04-25

PostSubject: Re: Tiranic-lsg   Sat Sep 06, 2008 12:52 pm

=[C]=DocMacabebe wrote:
just had enuf of being OWNED by assault and blew his top! Laughing


lmao reminds me of someone just before


Last edited by Goldmagic on Sat Sep 06, 2008 1:19 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
-Rauski-



Number of posts : 1422
Age : 34
Location : Helsinki, Finland
Registration date : 2007-06-19

PostSubject: Re: Tiranic-lsg   Sat Sep 06, 2008 12:54 pm

I agree. FUCK YOU ADMINS! FUCK YOU ALL!!

Bone..dinner tonight?
Back to top Go down
=[C]= MrCDub



Number of posts : 2082
Age : 44
Location : Colorado USA
Registration date : 2008-02-05

PostSubject: Re: Tiranic-lsg   Sat Sep 06, 2008 3:00 pm

LMAO Rauski you slut
Back to top Go down
=[C]=T-BONE=[C]=
Recruiting & Damned Fine Lover


Number of posts : 3197
Age : 44
Location : St. Louis
Registration date : 2007-02-26

PostSubject: Re: Tiranic-lsg   Sun Sep 07, 2008 6:24 am

Rauski wrote:
I agree. FUCK YOU ADMINS! FUCK YOU ALL!!

Bone..dinner tonight?


Ah Vaseline fun by candlelight....yummy!

_________________

=[C]=Zanktuz=[C]= wrote:
fucking fat shinning white ass.... if i see u around ill fuck u hard
Back to top Go down
SnakeDoctor-LSG



Number of posts : 1
Registration date : 2008-09-07

PostSubject: Re: Tiranic-lsg   Sun Sep 07, 2008 9:47 pm

erased post after seeing other post

SnakeDoctor-LSG
www.303rdlsg.com


Last edited by SnakeDoctor-LSG on Mon Sep 08, 2008 3:02 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
=[C]=Hayward=[C]=



Number of posts : 1362
Age : 38
Location : Texas
Registration date : 2007-10-08

PostSubject: Re: Tiranic-lsg   Sun Sep 07, 2008 11:29 pm

It isn't offensive to us, it is just funny, but you do what you have to do, for your clan rules.
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Tiranic-lsg   Today at 10:23 pm

Back to top Go down
 
Tiranic-lsg
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Tiranic-lsg

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
The Company Clan Forums :: Fool of the Week!-
Jump to: